Events
SMTWTFS
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
      
Shabbat Candlelight
July 26  8:11PM
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
     
1
08:30AM - 02:30PM
Semaine de Relâche
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Art with Lisa
2
09:15AM - 10:00AM
Tot Shabbat
3
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Family Story Time
02:00PM - 03:00PM
Yiddish Storytime
03:00PM - 04:00PM
Drop In Knitting Club
07:30PM - 09:30PM
Beer Pong Tournament
4
10:00AM - 12:00PM
JEM Workshop Volunteering
5
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Bridge for Beginners
05:30PM - 06:00PM
Pajama Storytime
06:00PM - 08:00PM
Groupe de musicothérapie
06:30PM - 08:30PM
Mahjong at the JPL
07:00PM - 07:30PM
Pajama Storytime
6
01:30PM - 02:30PM
Strength & Flexibility
7
06:30PM - 08:00PM
Prayers Through Pilates
07:00PM - 09:00PM
Pub Quiz Night
8
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Art with Lisa
06:00PM - 09:00PM
Bring Them Home Shabbat
9
08:00PM - 11:00PM
OLAMI GOT TALENT
10
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Hebrew Storytime
02:00PM - 03:00PM
Family Story Time
03:00PM - 04:00PM
Drop In Knitting Club
07:30PM - 10:30PM
Boozy Bingo | Lev Fellows
11
12
05:30PM - 06:00PM
Pajama Storytime
06:00PM - 08:00PM
Groupe de musicothérapie
06:30PM - 08:30PM
Mahjong at the JPL
07:00PM - 07:30PM
Pajama Storytime
13
01:30PM - 02:30PM
Strength & Flexibility
14
07:00PM - 09:00PM
Hamentashen bake
07:30PM - 09:30PM
Paint n Sip
15
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Art with Lisa
07:00PM - 09:30PM
shabbat with hillel :)
16
09:15AM - 10:00AM
Tot Shabbat
17
07:00AM - 06:00PM
BBYO SKI DAY
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Purim Party for Families!
11:00AM - 02:00PM
RSJ Purim Celebration
12:00PM - 03:00PM
Pourim en Fête
02:00PM - 03:00PM
Yiddish Storytime
03:00PM - 04:00PM
Drop In Knitting Club
18
06:00PM - 07:30PM
Tween Purim Baking!
07:00PM - 09:00PM
NEW DATE! Summit Flora
19
12:00AM - 12:00AM
AGM test
05:30PM - 06:00PM
Pajama Storytime
06:30PM - 08:30PM
Mahjong at the JPL
07:00PM - 07:30PM
Pajama Storytime
20
12:00AM - 12:00AM
Hamantaschen at Home
12:00AM - 12:00AM
AGM test
01:30PM - 02:30PM
Strength & Flexibility
07:00PM - 10:00PM
An AMJQ Purim Bash!
07:30PM - 09:00PM
Purim Baking Class
21
08:00PM - 11:00PM
Purim Party
08:30PM - 11:30PM
Purim at The Port
22
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Art with Lisa
23
05:00PM - 08:00PM
Purim Dinner
09:00PM - 12:00AM
Purim Palooza
24
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Purim Carnival
10:30AM - 01:00PM
JDAIM Pool Party 2.0
11:00AM - 01:00PM
Kid's Purim Party
01:30PM - 04:00PM
Purim Party
02:30PM - 04:30PM
Purim Carnival
03:00PM - 04:00PM
Drop In Knitting Club
06:00PM - 09:00PM
Mishte Pourim
25
26
07:00PM - 09:00PM
Grant Writing Workshop
27
01:30PM - 02:30PM
Strength & Flexibility
28
05:00PM - 07:00PM
Pizza & Games Night
08:00PM - 11:00PM
cowboy mcchill
29
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Art with Lisa
07:00PM - 10:00PM
SHABBAT
30
09:15AM - 10:00AM
Tot Shabbat
31
12:00AM - 12:00AM
Fifteen Dogs
12:00AM - 12:00AM
AGM test
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Family Story Time
02:00PM - 03:00PM
Yiddish Storytime
03:00PM - 04:00PM
Drop In Knitting Club
      
Communauté sépharade unifiée du Québec (CSUQ) - Semaine de Relâche
Friday, March 1, 2024 | 8:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Art with Lisa
Friday, March 1, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Tot Shabbat
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Ruelle Shul - Melaveh Malka & Niggun Tish
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Family Story Time
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Yiddish Storytime
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
The Segal Centre for Performing Arts - Toyt fun a Seylsman: A Play Reading in Yiddish of Death of a Salesman
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Drop In Knitting Club
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Beer Pong Tournament
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - JEM Workshop Volunteering
Monday, March 4, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cummings Centre - Club Social: Un Parcours Hors Du Commun Avec Alexia Cohen
Monday, March 4, 2024 | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
L'Annexe - Neurodivergent Support Group
Monday, March 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Bridge for Beginners
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cummings Centre - Unravelling Politics with Anthony Housefather, MP
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
L'Annexe - Stronger Together: Fitness & Wellness Group
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Pajama Storytime
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
L'Annexe - Groupe de musicothérapie
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Mahjong at the JPL
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Pajama Storytime
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Strength & Flexibility
Wednesday, March 6, 2024 | 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
L'Annexe - Act On It! (Improv Games for Social Skills)
Wednesday, March 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BBYO - Flavour Town | WEDNESDAY in the WEST
Wednesday, March 6, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cummings Centre - How Can Artificial Intelligence Improve Your Life
Wednesday, March 6, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cummings Centre - Ciné-Club - 5 - Tirez Sur Le Pianiste De François Truffaut
Thursday, March 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
L'Annexe - Arts & Crafts Drop-In Night
Thursday, March 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Richter Jewish Chamber of Commerce - Andrew Lutfy: The Future of Brick-And-Mortar
Thursday, March 7, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Prayers Through Pilates
Thursday, March 7, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Museum of Jewish Montreal - Behind BACK RIVER: A Gallery Tour
Thursday, March 7, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Pub Quiz Night
Thursday, March 7, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Art with Lisa
Friday, March 8, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chabad NDG - Bring Them Home Shabbat
Friday, March 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Olami Montreal - OLAMI GOT TALENT
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Hebrew Storytime
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Canadian Hadassah-WIZO Montreal - CHW Montreal Spin Class Fundraiser for Israel
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Family Story Time
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Drop In Knitting Club
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Beth Zion Congregation - Mordechai Shapiro Live in Montreal
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Hillel Montreal - Boozy Bingo | Lev Fellows
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - October 7th survivors "Heroes – First Testimony" Event
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Cummings Centre - Memorable Melodies - Andalusian Memories
Monday, March 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Federation CJA - Shuk to the Core - Israeli Pop-up Market
Monday, March 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cummings Centre - Tenant? Landlord? Know Your Rights!
Monday, March 11, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Career Path Panel | Lev Fellows
Monday, March 11, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Bridge for Beginners Cont'd.
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tikkun Olam Volunteers (TOV) - Cooking For A Cause: Purim Edition (Baking)
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Pajama Storytime
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
L'Annexe - Groupe de musicothérapie
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Connecting Communities: Learn All About Allyship with AVI
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Mahjong at the JPL
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Pajama Storytime
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Tikkun Olam Volunteers (TOV) - Cooking For A Cause: Purim Edition (Baking)
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Strength & Flexibility
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
L'Annexe - Act On It! (Improv Games for Social Skills)
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BBYO - Montreal x Toronto | WEDNESDAY in the WEST
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Supernova: The Music Festival Massacre
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - ZOOM Book Talk on THE BOY WITH THE STAR TATTOO featuring author Talia Carner
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tikkun Olam Volunteers (TOV) - Cooking For A Cause: Purim Edition (Baking)
Thursday, March 14, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Federation CJA's GenMTL - Hamentashen bake
Thursday, March 14, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Paint n Sip
Thursday, March 14, 2024 | 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Art with Lisa
Friday, March 15, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Federation CJA - Exclusive Lunch with Melissa Lantsman
Friday, March 15, 2024 | 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Hillel Montreal - shabbat with hillel :)
Friday, March 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Shabbaton on Antisemitism featuring Tema Smith
Friday, March 15, 2024 | 7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Shabbaton on Antisemitism featuring Tema Smith
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Tot Shabbat
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Shaare Zion Beth-El Congregation - What the Jewish Community is Living Through Today
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Shabbaton on Antisemitism featuring Tema Smith
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BBYO - BBYO SKI DAY
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sylvan Adams YM-YWHA - Purim Party for Families!
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Racontes-moi l'annee juive\navec Béatrice
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Federation CJA - The Family Store West Island Volunteer Initiative
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Federation CJA's PJ Library Parent Connectors - RSJ Purim Celebration
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Communauté sépharade unifiée du Québec (CSUQ) - Pourim en Fête
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Volunteer and Cook for Cancer Patients | Lev Fellows
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Yiddish Storytime
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Drop In Knitting Club
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sylvan Adams YM-YWHA - Tween Purim Baking!
Monday, March 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hillel Montreal - From Campus to Capital: Navigating the Path to Political Engagement
Monday, March 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - NEW DATE! Summit Flora
Monday, March 18, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Azrieli Institute of Israel Studies - "Gaza: The War Over Words and Over Who Rules Palestine" - Talk with Professor Donna Robinson Divine
Monday, March 18, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
- AGM test
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Federation CJA West Island - Bridge for Beginners Cont'd.
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tikkun Olam Volunteers (TOV) - Cooking For A Cause: Purim Edition (Packing)
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
L'Annexe - FREE Dog Therapy session for ages 16-35
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
L'Annexe - Cooking Workshop: Mac & Cheese
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Pajama Storytime
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - An Evening with Shai DeLuca
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Mahjong at the JPL
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Pajama Storytime
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Old and New Homes: A Tale of Two Cities
Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
INTER.MTL - Hamantaschen at Home
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
- AGM test
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Azrieli Institute of Israel Studies - “Ballots Amidst Bullets: Local Elections in Israel During the war Against Hamas” - Prof. Nikolenyi
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Strength & Flexibility
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
L'Annexe - Act On It! (Improv Games for Social Skills)
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Federation CJA - An AMJQ Purim Bash!
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
ALEPH Canada - 4 Eco Conversations with Rabbi David Seidenberg
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
The Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue - YASP: Purim Dinner and Backgammon Tournement
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Shaare Zion Beth-El Congregation - Purim Baking Class
Wednesday, March 20, 2024 | 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Federation CJA's PJ Library Parent Connectors - Music Playtime for Moms & Tots - Purim Fun
Thursday, March 21, 2024 | 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Montreal Holocaust Museum - "All Jews Out (Alle Juden Raus!)" Virtual Screening & Discussion
Thursday, March 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
L'Annexe - L'Annexe's 2024 Purim Party
Thursday, March 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Hamentaschen Bake at Hillel
Thursday, March 21, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Museum of Jewish Montreal - Purim Party
Thursday, March 21, 2024 | 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Federation CJA - Purim at The Port
Thursday, March 21, 2024 | 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Art with Lisa
Friday, March 22, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Purim Dinner
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dorshei Emet - Purim Prom Night: Carnival, Megillah Reading, Dance Party
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Purim Spiel (Temple's Version)
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Ruelle Shul - Megillah Reading & Afterparty
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
The Family Store - Purim Palooza
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Shaar Hashomayim - The Shaar and the Chocolate Factory
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | 9:15 PM - 11:15 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Purim Carnival
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sylvan Adams YM-YWHA - JDAIM Pool Party 2.0
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Federation CJA - Federation CJA's PJ Library Story Time in Ukrainian
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Shaare Zion Beth-El Congregation - Kid's Purim Party
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Dorshei Emet - Purim Palooza! (kids ages 0-5)
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Purim Party
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Congregation Beth Tikvah - Purim Carnival
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Jewish Public Library - Chag Sameach: Bella's Jewish Year in Stories
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Drop In Knitting Club
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - Hillel McGill + Concordia Purim Darty
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
The Chevra - Family Purim Party @ the Chevra
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jleaders - Purim Workout at Spenga for Jewish Young Professionals
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Communauté Or Shalom - Mishte Pourim
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Azrieli Institute of Israel Studies - “Netanyahu vs The Generals: The Battle for Israel’s Future” - Talk with Dr. Guy Ziv
Monday, March 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - The Untold Wounds of Women in War | Lev Fellows
Monday, March 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Bridge for Beginners Cont'd.
Tuesday, March 26, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
L'Annexe - Navigating Friendship (Workshop hosted by Friends for Mental Health & AMI-Québec)
Tuesday, March 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Library Scavenger Hunt and Kosher Dinner
Tuesday, March 26, 2024 | 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hillel Montreal - Sculpt and Sip Night | Lev Fellows
Tuesday, March 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Museum of Jewish Montreal - Grant Writing Workshop
Tuesday, March 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Strength & Flexibility
Wednesday, March 27, 2024 | 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Museum of Jewish Montreal - Jewish Herbalism: Our Roots and Rituals
Wednesday, March 27, 2024 | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Federation CJA - Panel-discussion sur l'après-guerre à Gaza
Wednesday, March 27, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
L'Annexe - Pizza & Games Night
Thursday, March 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - cowboy mcchill
Thursday, March 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Federation CJA West Island - Art with Lisa
Friday, March 29, 2024 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hillel Montreal - SHABBAT
Friday, March 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Temple Emanu-El-Beth Sholom - Tot Shabbat
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
The Segal Centre for Performing Arts - Fifteen Dogs
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
- AGM test
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Jewish Public Library - Family Story Time
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Emil Sher's "I Love You More:" Author Storytime!
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Yiddish Storytime
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Drop In Knitting Club
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jewish Public Library - Staging Disability: A Playwright's Perspective
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Federation CJA - La société Israélienne et la guerre à Gaza
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Shabbat Candlelight
July 26  8:11PM
This calendar is provided as a public information service. Federation CJA does not endorse the content of non-Federation CJA events listed in this calendar.
Back to top